Quadro Masculino
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Fábio Ferreira | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[2] | nUNO aLVES | PT | Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim / Academia Mais Squash (Póvoa de Varzim) | No | - |
[3] | João Ferreira | PT | Lisboa Racket Centre | No | - |
[4] | Tiago Matos | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[5] | Pedro Augusto Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[6] | Miguel Alpalhão | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[7] | Simão Correia | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[8] | Sérgio Horta | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[9] | Paulo Cunha | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[10] | Jorge Garrido | PT | Proracket | No | - |
[11] | André da Silva | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[12] | Frank Puettgens | DE | Proracket | No | - |
[13] | Michel Rocha | PT | Clube de ténis de Espinho | No | - |
[14] | Jorge Cabral | PT | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[15] | Santiago Bustamante | CO | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
[16] | Marco Borda | BR | Sport Clube Beira-Mar - Secção Autónoma de Squash | No | - |
- | Ivo Martins | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - | |
- | Nuno Jorge | Proracket | No | - | |
- | Eduardo Mendes | PT | Squash do Centro Recreativo de Estarreja | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-01 10:30am | A2 | CTE - Court 1 |
Eduardo Mendes
|
Marco Borda [16]
|
7-11, 14-16, 7-11 |
2023-04-01 10:30am | A7 | CTE - Court 2 |
Jorge Cabral [14]
|
Ivo Martins
|
13-11, 11-9, 11-8 |
2023-04-01 11:00am | A11 | CTE - Court 1 |
Santiago Bustamante [15]
|
Nuno Jorge
|
11-8, 11-8, 11-3 |
2023-04-01 1:00pm | A17 | CTE - Court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Marco Borda [16]
|
11-4, 11-8, 11-6 |
2023-04-01 12:30am | A18 | CTE - Court 1 |
Michel Rocha [13]
|
Miguel Alpalhão [6]
|
11-7, 11-2, 5-11, 11-1 |
2023-04-01 11:30am | A19 | CTE - Court 1 |
Simão Correia [7]
|
André da Silva [11]
|
11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-3 |
2023-04-01 12:00am | A20 | CTE - Court 1 |
Jorge Cabral [14]
|
Tiago Matos [4]
|
6-11, 11-5, 6-11, 6-11 |
2023-04-01 11:30am | A21 | CTE - Court 1 |
João Ferreira [3]
|
Paulo Cunha [9]
|
11-2, 11-2, 11-6 |
2023-04-01 12:30am | A22 | CTE - Court 2 |
Santiago Bustamante [15]
|
Pedro Augusto Correia [5]
|
11-13, 12-14, 13-15 |
2023-04-01 11:00am | A23 | CTE - Court 2 |
Sérgio Horta [8]
|
Jorge Garrido [10]
|
12-10, 11-8, 11-6 |
2023-04-01 12:00am | A24 | CTE - Court 2 |
Frank Puettgens [12]
|
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
1-11, 6-11, 7-11 |
2023-04-01 2:00pm | A25 | CTE - Court 2 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Michel Rocha [13]
|
11-3, 11-3, 11-9 Normal |
2023-04-01 1:30pm | A26 | CTE - Court 2 |
Simão Correia [7]
|
Tiago Matos [4]
|
6-11, 3-11, 4-11 |
2023-04-01 2:00pm | A27 | CTE - Court 1 |
João Ferreira [3]
|
Pedro Augusto Correia [5]
|
7-11, 10-12, 11-5, 12-10, 11-8 |
2023-04-01 1:30pm | A28 | CTE - Court 1 |
Sérgio Horta [8]
|
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
7-11, 12-10, 8-11, 6-11 Normal |
2023-04-01 5:00pm | A29 | CTE - Court 1 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
Tiago Matos [4]
|
11-8, 11-5, 11-7 |
2023-04-01 4:30pm | A30 | CTE - Court 2 |
João Ferreira [3]
|
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
2-11, 7-11, 9-11 |
2023-04-01 7:30pm | A31 | CTE - Court 2 |
Fábio Ferreira [1]
|
nUNO aLVES [2]
|
11-9, 11-6, 11-7 |
2023-04-01 6:30pm | B1 | CTE - Court 1 |
Tiago Matos [4]
|
João Ferreira [3]
|
5-11, 5-11, 4-11 Normal |
2023-04-01 3:30pm | C1 | CTE - Court 1 |
Michel Rocha [13]
|
Simão Correia [7]
|
11-9, 9-11, 11-4, 11-2 |
2023-04-01 4:00pm | C2 | CTE - Court 2 |
Pedro Augusto Correia [5]
|
Sérgio Horta [8]
|
11-7, 11-8, 12-10 |
2023-04-01 5:00pm | C3 | CTE - Court 2 |
Michel Rocha [13]
|
Pedro Augusto Correia [5]
|
7-11, 2-11, 4-11 |
2023-04-01 6:30pm | D1 | CTE - Court 2 |
Simão Correia [7]
|
Sérgio Horta [8]
|
12-10, 8-11, 7-11, 12-10, 9-11 |
2023-04-01 2:30pm | E1 | CTE - Court 1 |
Marco Borda [16]
|
Miguel Alpalhão [6]
|
17-19, 11-7, 7-11, 0-11 Normal |
2023-04-01 2:30pm | E2 | CTE - Court 2 |
André da Silva [11]
|
Jorge Cabral [14]
(Ret.)
|
Retired |
2023-04-01 3:00pm | E3 | CTE - Court 1 |
Paulo Cunha [9]
|
Santiago Bustamante [15]
|
1-11, 2-11, 0-11 |
2023-04-01 3:00pm | E4 | CTE - Court 2 |
Jorge Garrido [10]
|
Frank Puettgens [12]
|
7-11, 11-8, 11-4, 11-0 |
2023-04-01 4:00pm | E5 | CTE - Court 1 |
Miguel Alpalhão [6]
|
André da Silva [11]
|
7-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-0 Normal |
2023-04-01 4:30pm | E6 | CTE - Court 1 |
Santiago Bustamante [15]
|
Jorge Garrido [10]
|
11-6, 11-7, 11-0 |
2023-04-01 6:00pm | E7 | CTE - Court 1 |
Miguel Alpalhão [6]
|
Santiago Bustamante [15]
|
11-7, 0-11, 11-7, 11-0 |
2023-04-01 6:00pm | F1 | CTE - Court 2 |
André da Silva [11]
|
Jorge Garrido [10]
|
5-11, 6-11, 0-11 |
2023-04-01 5:30pm | G2 | CTE - Court 2 |
Paulo Cunha [9]
|
Frank Puettgens [12]
|
9-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-0 |
2023-04-01 7:00pm | G3 | CTE - Court 1 |
Marco Borda [16]
|
Paulo Cunha [9]
|
11-4, 9-11, 11-6, 11-0 |
2023-04-01 1:00pm | I13 | CTE - Court 2 |
Eduardo Mendes
|
Ivo Martins
|
11-3, 11-4, 11-0 |
2023-04-01 3:30pm | I15 | CTE - Court 1 |
Eduardo Mendes
|
Nuno Jorge
|
12-14, 8-11, 0-11 |