1º Etapa Squash 57- Madeira- Dunlop
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Ricardo Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[19] | Rui Sousa | No | - | ||
[15] | João Ferreira | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[11] | Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[6] | Pedro Castro | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[7] | Pedro Gomes | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[12] | Carlos Delgado | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[16] | Nuno Miguel Figueiredo de Almeida | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[20] | Duarte Fernandes | No | - | ||
[4] | Bruno Silva | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[3] | Rui Catanho | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[9] | Arlindo Lemos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[13] | Francisco Oliveira | Madeira Squash Club | No | - | |
[21] | André Aveiro | No | - | ||
[8] | Gary Turner | GB | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
[5] | Ricardo Spinola | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[18] | Helder Silva | No | - | ||
[14] | Duarte Nuno Câmara Lemos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[10] | Ruben Teixeira | PT | Madeira Squash Club | No | - |
- | Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
[2] | Ricardo Santos | PT | Associaçao Desportiva Galomar | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018-03-10 9:00am | A2 | ADG - Court 3 |
Rui Sousa [19]
|
João Ferreira [15]
|
2-11, 8-11 |
2018-03-10 9:00am | A7 | ADG - Court 2 |
Nuno Miguel Figueiredo de Almeida [16]
|
Duarte Fernandes [20]
(Def.)
|
|
2018-03-10 9:20am | A11 | ADG - Court 3 |
Francisco Oliveira [13]
|
André Aveiro [21]
|
11-4, 11-0 |
2018-03-10 9:00am | A14 | ADG - Court 1 |
Helder Silva [18]
|
Duarte Nuno Câmara Lemos [14]
|
1-11, 6-11 |
2018-03-10 9:20am | A15 | ADG - Court 2 |
Ruben Teixeira [10]
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha
|
8-11, 8-11 |
2018-03-10 9:40am | A17 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
João Ferreira [15]
|
11-5, 11-9 |
2018-03-10 9:20am | A18 | ADG - Court 1 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [11]
|
Pedro Castro [6]
|
10-12, 8-11 |
2018-03-10 10:00am | A19 | ADG - Court 1 |
Pedro Gomes [7]
|
Carlos Delgado [12]
|
11-3, 11-6 |
2018-03-10 10:20am | A20 | ADG - Court 1 |
Nuno Miguel Figueiredo de Almeida [16]
|
Bruno Silva [4]
|
1-11, 5-11 |
2018-03-10 9:40am | A21 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Catanho [3]
|
Arlindo Lemos [9]
|
11-3, 11-2 |
2018-03-10 10:00am | A22 | ADG - Court 3 |
Francisco Oliveira [13]
|
Gary Turner [8]
|
9-11, 5-11 |
2018-03-10 9:40am | A23 | ADG - Court 3 |
Ricardo Spinola [5]
|
Duarte Nuno Câmara Lemos [14]
|
11-6, 11-5 |
2018-03-10 10:00am | A24 | ADG - Court 2 |
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha
|
Ricardo Santos [2]
|
11-3, 2-11, 7-11 |
2018-03-10 10:40am | A25 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Pedro Castro [6]
|
12-10, 11-5 |
2018-03-10 10:40am | A26 | ADG - Court 2 |
Pedro Gomes [7]
|
Bruno Silva [4]
|
11-6, 4-11, 8-11 |
2018-03-10 11:00am | A27 | ADG - Court 1 |
Rui Catanho [3]
|
Gary Turner [8]
|
11-9, 11-5 |
2018-03-10 11:00am | A28 | ADG - Court 2 |
Ricardo Spinola [5]
|
Ricardo Santos [2]
|
11-4, 11-5 |
2018-03-10 11:40am | A29 | ADG - Court 1 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Bruno Silva [4]
|
10-12, 12-10, 11-5 |
2018-03-10 11:40am | A30 | ADG - Court 3 |
Rui Catanho [3]
|
Ricardo Spinola [5]
|
14-12, 11-7 |
2018-03-10 1:00pm | A31 | ADG - Court 2 |
Ricardo Sardinha [1]
|
Rui Catanho [3]
|
12-10, 11-9 |
2018-03-10 12:20pm | B1 | ADG - Court 2 |
Bruno Silva [4]
|
Ricardo Spinola [5]
|
11-4, 11-2 |
TBD | C1 | - |
Pedro Castro [6]
|
Pedro Gomes [7]
|
|
TBD | C2 | - |
Gary Turner [8]
|
Ricardo Santos [2]
|
|
TBD | C3 | - |
|
|
|
TBD | D1 | - |
|
|
|
2018-03-10 11:00am | E1 | ADG - Court 3 |
João Ferreira [15]
|
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [11]
|
5-11, 6-11 |
2018-03-10 11:20am | E2 | ADG - Court 1 |
Carlos Delgado [12]
|
Nuno Miguel Figueiredo de Almeida [16]
|
11-4, 11-7 |
2018-03-10 11:20am | E3 | ADG - Court 3 |
Arlindo Lemos [9]
|
Francisco Oliveira [13]
(Def.)
|
|
2018-03-10 11:20am | E4 | ADG - Court 2 |
Duarte Nuno Câmara Lemos [14]
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha
|
11-5, 11-8 |
2018-03-10 12:00pm | E5 | ADG - Court 1 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [11]
|
Carlos Delgado [12]
|
14-12, 11-5 |
2018-03-10 12:00pm | E6 | ADG - Court 2 |
Arlindo Lemos [9]
|
Duarte Nuno Câmara Lemos [14]
|
5-11, 6-11 |
2018-03-10 12:40pm | E7 | ADG - Court 2 |
Angelino Sabino Lira Silva Gonçalves [11]
|
Duarte Nuno Câmara Lemos [14]
|
7-11, 11-9, 9-11 |
TBD | F1 | - |
Carlos Delgado [12]
|
Arlindo Lemos [9]
|
|
TBD | G1 | - |
João Ferreira [15]
|
Nuno Miguel Figueiredo de Almeida [16]
|
|
TBD | G3 | - |
|
Marco Filipe Gomes Sardinha
|
|
2018-03-10 10:20am | I12 | ADG - Court 3 |
Helder Silva [18]
|
Ruben Teixeira [10]
|
2-11, 5-11 |
2018-03-10 10:40am | I14 | ADG - Court 3 |
André Aveiro [21]
|
Ruben Teixeira [10]
|
3-11, 8-11 |
2018-03-10 11:40am | I15 | ADG - Court 2 |
Rui Sousa [19]
|
Ruben Teixeira [10]
|
3-11, 1-11 |